2022 FIFA World Cup in Qatar

Group A
  • Group AAl Bayt
    20.11
    19:00
    Qatar
    Ecuador
    0
    2
  • Group AAl Thumama
    21.11
    19:00
    Senegal
    Netherlands
    0
    2
  • Group AAl Thumama
    25.11
    16:00
    Qatar
    Senegal
    1
    3
  • Group AKhalifa International
    25.11
    19:00
    Netherlands
    Ecuador
    1
    1
  • Group AKhalifa International
    29.11
    18:00
    Ecuador
    Senegal
    1
    2
  • Group AAl Bayt
    29.11
    18:00
    Netherlands
    Qatar
    2
    0
  • Group B
  • Group BKhalifa International
    21.11
    16:00
    England
    Iran
    6
    2
  • Group BAhmed bin Ali
    21.11
    22:00
    United States
    Wales
    1
    1
  • Group BAhmed bin Ali
    25.11
    13:00
    Wales
    Iran
    0
    2
  • Group BAl Bayt
    25.11
    22:00
    England
    United States
    0
    0
  • Group BAhmed bin Ali
    29.11
    22:00
    Wales
    England
    0
    3
  • Group BAl Thumama
    29.11
    22:00
    Iran
    United States
    0
    1
  • Group C
  • Group CLusail Iconic
    22.11
    13:00
    Argentina
    Saudi Arabia
    1
    2
  • Group C974
    22.11
    19:00
    Mexico
    Poland
    0
    0
  • Group CEducation City
    26.11
    16:00
    Poland
    Saudi Arabia
    2
    0
  • Group CLusail Iconic
    26.11
    22:00
    Argentina
    Mexico
    2
    0
  • Group C974
    30.11
    22:00
    Poland
    Argentina
    0
    2
  • Group CLusail Iconic
    30.11
    22:00
    Saudi Arabia
    Mexico
    1
    2
  • Group D
  • Group DEducation City
    22.11
    16:00
    Denmark
    Tunisia
    0
    0
  • Group DAl Janoub
    22.11
    22:00
    France
    Australia
    4
    1
  • Group DAl Janoub
    26.11
    13:00
    Tunisia
    Australia
    0
    1
  • Group D974
    26.11
    19:00
    France
    Denmark
    2
    1
  • Group DEducation City
    30.11
    18:00
    Tunisia
    France
    1
    0
  • Group DAl Janoub
    30.11
    18:00
    Australia
    Denmark
    1
    0
  • Group E
  • Group EKhalifa International
    23.11
    16:00
    Germany
    Japan
    1
    2
  • Group EAl Thumama
    23.11
    19:00
    Spain
    Costa Rica
    7
    0
  • Group EAhmed bin Ali
    27.11
    13:00
    Japan
    Costa Rica
    0
    1
  • Group EAl Bayt
    27.11
    22:00
    Spain
    Germany
    1
    1
  • Group EKhalifa International
    01.12
    22:00
    Japan
    Spain
  • Group EAl Bayt
    01.12
    22:00
    Costa Rica
    Germany
  • Group F
  • Group FAl Bayt
    23.11
    13:00
    Morocco
    Croatia
    0
    0
  • Group FAhmed bin Ali
    23.11
    22:00
    Belgium
    Canada
    1
    0
  • Group FAl Thumama
    27.11
    16:00
    Belgium
    Morocco
    0
    2
  • Group FKhalifa International
    27.11
    19:00
    Croatia
    Canada
    4
    1
  • Group FAl Thumama
    01.12
    18:00
    Canada
    Morocco
    1
    2
  • Group FAhmed bin Ali
    01.12
    18:00
    Croatia
    Belgium
    0
    0
  • Group G
  • Group GAl Janoub
    24.11
    13:00
    Switzerland
    Cameroon
    1
    0
  • Group GLusail Iconic
    24.11
    22:00
    Brazil
    Serbia
    2
    0
  • Group GAl Janoub
    28.11
    13:00
    Cameroon
    Serbia
    3
    3
  • Group G974
    28.11
    19:00
    Brazil
    Switzerland
    1
    0
  • Group G974
    02.12
    22:00
    Serbia
    Switzerland
  • Group GLusail Iconic
    02.12
    22:00
    Cameroon
    Brazil
  • Group H
  • Group HEducation City
    24.11
    16:00
    Uruguay
    South Korea
    0
    0
  • Group H974
    24.11
    19:00
    Portugal
    Ghana
    3
    2
  • Group HEducation City
    28.11
    16:00
    South Korea
    Ghana
    2
    3
  • Group HLusail Iconic
    28.11
    22:00
    Portugal
    Uruguay
    2
    0
  • Group HEducation City
    02.12
    18:00
    South Korea
    Portugal
  • Group HAl Janoub
    02.12
    18:00
    Ghana
    Uruguay
  • Round of 16
  • Round of 16Khalifa International
    03.12
    18:00
    Netherlands
    United States
  • Round of 16Ahmed bin Ali
    03.12
    22:00
    Argentina
    Australia
  • Round of 16Al Thumama
    04.12
    18:00
    France
    Poland
  • Round of 16Al Bayt
    04.12
    22:00
    England
    Senegal
  • Round of 16Al Janoub
    05.12
    18:00
    1E
    Croatia
  • Round of 16974
    05.12
    22:00
    1G
    2H
  • Round of 16Education City
    06.12
    18:00
    Morocco
    2E
  • Round of 16Lusail Iconic
    06.12
    22:00
    1H
    2G
  • Quarter-finals
  • Quarter-finalsEducation City
    09.12
    18:00
    Winner 1E/2F
    Winner 1G/2H
  • Quarter-finalsLusail Iconic
    09.12
    22:00
    Netherlands/USA
    Argentina/Australia
  • Quarter-finalsAl Thumama
    10.12
    18:00
    Winner 1F/2E
    Winner 1H/2G
  • Quarter-finalsAl Bayt
    10.12
    22:00
    England/Senegal
    France/Poland
  • Semi-finals
  • Semi-finalsAl Bayt
    13.12
    22:00
    Winner QF 1
    Winner QF 2
  • Semi-finalsLusail Iconic
    14.12
    22:00
    Winner QF 3
    Winner QF 4
  • Third place playoff
  • Third place playoffKhalifa International
    17.12
    18:00
    Loser SF 1
    Loser SF 2
  • Final
  • FinalLusail Iconic
    18.12
    18:00
    Winner SF 1
    Winner SF 2
  • All kick-off times are local. UTC +3
    Newsfeed
    0
    To participate in the discussion
    log in or register
    loader
    Chats
    Заголовок открываемого материала